Fujitsu compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    721 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  4. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    721 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  5. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    704 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  6. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L107
    DAC
    41 pcs
    69.92 EUR
  7. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L110
    DAC
    5 pcs
    87.40 EUR
  8. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L505
    DAC
    213 pcs
    55.94 EUR
  9. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    18 pcs
    34.96 EUR
  10. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    343 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  11. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    618 pcs
    41.95 EUR
  12. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    106 pcs
    48.94 EUR
  13. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    10 pcs
    52.44 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now