Fujitsu compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    104 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  4. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    104 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  5. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    0 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  6. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L107
    DAC
    0 pcs
    85.96 EUR
  7. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    12 pcs
    148.77 EUR
  8. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L110
    DAC
    20 pcs
    115.71 EUR
  9. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L505
    DAC
    143 pcs
    66.12 EUR
  10. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    142 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  11. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    498 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  12. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    33 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  13. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    0 pcs
    56.20 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    FIM35042W43
    DWDM ER