Fujitsu compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  4. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    13 pcs
    47.88 EUR
  5. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    152 pcs
    34.20 EUR
  6. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L107
    DAC
    45 pcs
    88.92 EUR
  7. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L110
    DAC
    0 pcs
    119.70 EUR
  8. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L505
    DAC
    51 pcs
    68.40 EUR
  9. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    101 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  10. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    543 pcs
    41.04 EUR
  11. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    11 pcs
    58.14 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now