Fujitsu compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    745 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  4. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    745 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  5. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    1118 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  6. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L107
    DAC
    40 pcs
    44.69 EUR
  7. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L110
    DAC
    0 pcs
    70.22 EUR
  8. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L505
    DAC
    290 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  9. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    132 pcs
    31.92 EUR
  10. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    259 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  11. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    514 pcs
    35.11 EUR
  12. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    45 pcs
    38.30 EUR
  13. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    0 pcs
    41.50 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now