Fujitsu compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal XFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Multimode

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Fujitsu

  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L503
    DAC
    422 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  4. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    422 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  5. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    471 pcs
    33.06 EUR
  6. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L107
    DAC
    16 pcs
    46.28 EUR
  7. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L110
    DAC
    7 pcs
    72.73 EUR
  8. Fujitsu
    S26361-F3873-L505
    DAC
    289 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  9. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    170 pcs
    36.37 EUR
  10. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L101
    DAC
    45 pcs
    39.67 EUR
  11. Fujitsu
    S26361-F4571-L103
    DAC
    12 pcs
    42.98 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Fujitsu Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now