Brocade / Ruckus compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Brocade / Ruckus

  1. Singlemode BiDi

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    872 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  4. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    980 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  5. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-07
    DAC
    125 pcs
    52.28 EUR
  6. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    0 pcs
    97.10 EUR
  7. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    0 pcs
    108.30 EUR
  8. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-07
    DAC
    3 pcs
    130.71 EUR
  9. Brocade / Ruckus
    DAC 10m
    DAC
    205 pcs
    82.16 EUR
  10. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-05
    DAC
    397 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  11. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    249 pcs
    37.35 EUR
  12. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    712 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  13. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    1708 pcs
    41.08 EUR
  14. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    347 pcs
    44.81 EUR
  15. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    63 pcs
    48.55 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Copper

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade / Ruckus
    10G-SFPP-SR
    T
    971 pcs
    164.32 EUR
  1. Multimode BiDi

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal XFP compatible to Brocade / Ruckus

  1. Multimode

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Brocade / Ruckus Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now