Brocade (ex. Foundry) compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP+ compatible to Brocade (ex. Foundry)

  1. BiDi

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    ZR
    23 pcs
    903.64 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    ER
    54 pcs
    405.08 EUR
  5. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    LR
    2311 pcs
    87.25 EUR
  6. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    ER
    144 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  7. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    ZR
    5 pcs
    872.48 EUR
  8. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    ZR+
    0 pcs
    1,033.20 EUR
  9. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    LR
    107 pcs
    100.34 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-SR
    SR
    2134 pcs
    40.51 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-USR
    SR
    2134 pcs
    40.51 EUR
  5. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LRM
    LRM
    1 pcs
    93.48 EUR
  1. Direct Attached Cable

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    98 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    589 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  5. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-07
    DAC
    12 pcs
    81.02 EUR
  6. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    0 pcs
    124.64 EUR
  7. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    17 pcs
    140.22 EUR
  8. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-07
    DAC
    3 pcs
    171.38 EUR
  9. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    DAC 10m
    DAC
    9 pcs
    109.06 EUR
  10. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-05
    DAC
    182 pcs
    62.32 EUR
  11. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    13 pcs
    31.16 EUR
  12. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    2 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  13. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    311 pcs
    37.39 EUR
  14. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-01
    DAC
    0 pcs
    43.62 EUR
  15. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-TWX-03
    DAC
    0 pcs
    52.97 EUR
  1. DWDM

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. CWDM

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    233.70 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    12 pcs
    233.70 EUR
  5. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    233.70 EUR
  6. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    233.70 EUR
  7. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  8. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  9. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  10. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    14 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  11. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  12. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    8 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  13. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  14. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    7 pcs
    467.40 EUR
  15. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    24 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  16. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    19 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  17. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    10 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  18. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  19. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    17 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  20. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    25 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  21. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    26 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  22. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    13 pcs
    918.40 EUR
  23. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    2 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  24. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    3 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  25. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  26. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    8 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  27. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    14 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  28. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    14 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  29. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  30. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    15 pcs
    841.32 EUR
  31. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    10 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  32. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    3 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  33. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    12 pcs
    311.60 EUR
  34. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    6 pcs
    311.60 EUR
  35. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    6 pcs
    311.60 EUR
  36. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM ER
    11 pcs
    311.60 EUR
  37. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    14 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  38. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    13 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  39. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    3 pcs
    685.52 EUR
  40. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    685.52 EUR
  41. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    6 pcs
    685.52 EUR
  42. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ZR
    5 pcs
    685.52 EUR
  43. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  44. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    1 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  45. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    2 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  46. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ER
    CWDM LR
    4 pcs
    373.92 EUR
  47. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    26 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  48. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    26 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  49. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    11 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  50. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-LR
    CWDM LR
    13 pcs
    342.76 EUR
  51. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    779.00 EUR
  52. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    6 pcs
    779.00 EUR
  53. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    779.00 EUR
  54. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    4 pcs
    779.00 EUR
  55. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    14 pcs
    779.00 EUR
  56. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-SFPP-ZR
    CWDM ER
    0 pcs
    779.00 EUR

Universal XFP compatible to Brocade (ex. Foundry)

  1. Singlemode

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-ZR
    ZR
    8 pcs
    903.64 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-ER
    ER
    0 pcs
    436.24 EUR
  5. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-LR
    LR
    0 pcs
    155.80 EUR
  6. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-ER
    ER
    0 pcs
    436.24 EUR
  7. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-ZR
    ZR+
    4 pcs
    1,102.08 EUR
  1. Multimode

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-SR
    SR
    56 pcs
    121.52 EUR
  1. CWDM

  2. Brocade (ex. Foundry) Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  3. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    280.44 EUR
  4. Brocade (ex. Foundry)
    10G-XFP-LR
    CWDM LR
    0 pcs
    280.44 EUR