Barracuda Networks compatible Universal Transceiver

All trademarks, registered companies & references cited are the sole property of their respective company and are used solely to assist in the identification of products.

Universal SFP compatible to Barracuda Networks

  1. Singlemode

  2. Barracuda Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Multimode

  2. Barracuda Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now

Universal SFP+ compatible to Barracuda Networks

  1. Multimode

  2. Barracuda Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now
  1. Singlemode

  2. Barracuda Networks Part Number
    Type
    Product Name
    In stock
    Price
    Order now