Products 1-20 / 43
1
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex A1 SMF cable, yellow
S2.LL.x

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.25 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 12.71 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to MTP A1 SMF cable, 8 Cores, yellow
S2.TATA.x

MTP® APC to MTP® APC Singlemode cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 112.79 EUR
Details
Compare
E2000 APC to E2000 APC Singlemode cable
S2.EAEA.x

E2000 APC to E2000 APC Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 162.06 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® APC to 4x LC-Duplex Singlemode Breakout cable | 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
S2.TA4L.x

MTP® APC to 4x LC-Duplex Singlemode Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 136.18 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to 4x E2000 A1 Breakout cable, 8 Cores, yellow
S2.TA4EA.x

MTP® APC to 4x E2000 APC Singlemode Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 449.53 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to MTP Singlemode cable
S2.TATA.x.24

MTP® APC to MTP® APC Singlemode cable 24 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 281.32 EUR
Details
Compare
E2000 to LC Singlemode cable
S2.EAL.x

E2000 APC to LC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 85.83 EUR
Details
Compare
SC Duplex APC to LC Duplex Singlemode cable
S2.CAL.x

SC-Duplex APC to LC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.21 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to LC Singlemode cable
S2.CL.x

SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 12.10 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to SC Singlemode cable
S2.CC.x

SC-Duplex to SC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.83 EUR
Details
Compare
LC to ST Singlemode cable
S2.LS.x

LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 12.23 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to ST Singlemode cable
S2.CS.x

SC-Duplex to ST-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.92 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® APC to 4x SC-Duplex Singlemode Breakout cable | 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
S2.TA4C.x

MTP® APC to 4x SC-Duplex Singlemode Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 136.18 EUR
Details
Compare
E2000 to SC Singlemode cable
S2.EAC.x

E2000 APC to SC-Duplex Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 85.83 EUR
Details
Compare
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex A1 SMF cable, yellow
S2.LALA.x

LC-Duplex APC to LC-Duplex APC Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.13 EUR
Details
Compare
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex A1 SMF cable, yellow
S2.LLA.x

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex APC Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.13 EUR
Details
Compare
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT A1 SMF cable, yellow
S2.LL.x.U20

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, Ø 2 mm, 0.25 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 16.96 EUR
Details
Compare
E2000 APC to LC Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Singlemode cable
S2.EAL.x.U20

E2000 APC to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 86.22 EUR
Details
Compare
SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT A1 SMF cable, yellow
S2.CAL.x.U20

SC-Duplex APC to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 14.03 EUR
Details
Compare
SC Duplex UPC to LC Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Singlemode cable
S2.CL.x.U20

SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Singlemode cable A1 9/125 µm, yellow, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 13.35 EUR
Details
Compare