Products 1-20 / 22
1
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex OM4 MMF cable, purple
M4.LL.x

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.25 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 10.47 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM4 cable
M4.TT.x

MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM4 cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 105.87 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to 4x LC Duplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable
M4.T4L.x

MTP® to 4x LC-Duplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 119.83 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to 4x E2000 Multimode OM4 Breakout cable | 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
M4.T4E.x

MTP® to 4x E2000 Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 412.26 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM4 cable
M4.TT.x.16

MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM4 cable 16 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 194.54 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 cable
M4.TT.x.24

MTP® to MTP® Multimode OM4 cable 24 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 230.76 EUR
Details
Compare
E2000 to LC-Duplex OM4 MMF cable, purple
M4.EL.x

E2000 to LC-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 98.72 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to LC Multimode OM4 cable
M4.CL.x

SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 10.69 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to SC Multimode OM4 cable
M4.CC.x

SC-Duplex to SC-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 10.35 EUR
Details
Compare
LC to ST Multimode OM4 cable
M4.LS.x

LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.39 EUR
Details
Compare
SC to ST Multimode OM4 cable
M4.CS.x

SC-Duplex to ST-Duplex Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 11.05 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to 4x SC-Duplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable | 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
M4.T4C.x

MTP® to 4x SC-Duplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 119.83 EUR
Details
Compare
LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT OM4 MMF cable, purple
M4.LL.x.U20

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 2 mm, 0.25 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 17.65 EUR
Details
Compare
SC Duplex UPC to LC Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.CL.x.U20

SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 14.34 EUR
Details
Compare
LC Duplex UPC to ST Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.LS.x.U20

LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 14.34 EUR
Details
Compare
LC Duplex UPC to LC Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.LL.x.U30

LC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 3 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 18.07 EUR
Details
Compare
SC Duplex UPC to LC Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.CL.x.U30

SC-Duplex to LC-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 3 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 14.34 EUR
Details
Compare
LC Duplex UPC to ST Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.LS.x.U30

LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable 50/125 µm, purple, Ø 3 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 14.34 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to 8x LC-Simplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable | 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
M4.T8SL.x

MTP® to 8x LC-Simplex Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 8 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 112.06 EUR
Details
Compare
MTP® to 2x MTP® APC Multimode OM4 Breakout cable | 16 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
M4.T162TA.x

MTP® to 2x MTP® APC Multimode OM4 Breakout cable 16 Cores, MPO compliant, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m

Availability
see details
As low as 263.57 EUR
Details
Compare