Side A - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (6)
  2. SC Duplex (2)
Side B - Connector
  1. ST Duplex (8)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (8)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (8)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (8)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Fiber Type: Multimode - OM3 Remove This Item Multimode - OM4 Remove This Item
  2. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item ST Duplex
  3. Clear All

8 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 11.54 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 12.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 11.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 11.90 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Availability
    see details
    from 14.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Availability
    see details
    from 14.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Availability
    see details
    from 14.20 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Availability
    see details
    from 14.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

8 Product(s)