Side A - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (3)
Side B - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (3)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (3)
Cable Wiring
  1. crossed (3)
Connector Type
  1. female-female (3)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Fiber Type: Remove This Item Multimode - OM4
  2. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item MTP® (MPO compliant)
  3. Clear All

3 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 97.51 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 177.46 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 210.64 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

3 Product(s)