Side A - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (4)
Side B - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (4)
Connector Type
  1. female-female (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item MTP® (MPO compliant)
  2. Fiber Type: Multimode - OM4 Remove This Item Singlemode Remove This Item
  3. Cable Wiring: Remove This Item crossed
  4. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 118.16 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 111.12 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 229.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 277.10 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)