Side A - Connector
  1. MTP® (MPO compliant) (5)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (5)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (5)
Connector Type
  1. female-male (5)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item MTP® (MPO compliant)
  2. Fiber Type: Multimode - OM3 Remove This Item Singlemode Remove This Item
  3. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item LC-Simplex
  4. Cable Wiring: Remove This Item straight
  5. Connector Type: Remove This Item female-male
  6. Clear All

5 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 95.79 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 99.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 99.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 99.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Availability
    see details
    from 99.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

5 Product(s)