Connector - Side A
  1. MTP (6)
Cable Wiring
  1. crossed (6)
Connector Type
  1. female-female (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Connector - Side B: Remove This Item MTP
  2. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 cable | 8 Cores, 50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M3.TT.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 111.21 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. MTP to MTP Singlemode cable | 8 Cores, A1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
    S2.TATA.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 117.87 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 cable | 8 Cores, 50/125 µm, purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M4.TT.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 113.03 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 cable
    M3.TT.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 229.05 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 cable
    M4.TT.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 231.40 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. MTP to MTP Singlemode cable
    S2.TATA.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 279.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)