MTP Multimode OM3 loopback cable

MTP Multimode OM3 loopback cable
M3.T.5.L
MTP OM3 loopback, test equipment for 40G
Part number
M3.T.5.L
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
4 pcs
Your price
92.34 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Cable Type
    Multimode
  • Cable Specification
    OM3 50/125
  • Plug Type
    MTP loopback

What Customers say

  • "Die FLEXBOX is einfach genial. SFP beschreiben, einbauen, fertig. Trotz zig Hersteller, habe ich im Schadensfall herstellerunabhängig & bei minimalen Lagerbestand das passende Modul zu Hand."
    Steffen Luft
    CIO, Georg Speyer Haus
  • "FLEXBOX makes it easier than ever to manage your optics hardware! From unboxing to a configured module in a minute! Great product."
    Otto Lodewijk
    Director, SuitIT
  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
More