1. Connector - Side A: MPO Remove This Item MTP Remove This Item
  2. Clear All

18 Product(s)

  1. MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 cable | 8 Cores, 50/125 µm , aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M3.TT.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 124.84 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. MTP to MTP Singlemode cable | 8 Cores, OS2 9/125 µm , yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
    S2.TATA.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 187.27 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 126.34 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 153.23 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. MPO to MPO Multimode OM3 cable | 8 Cores, 50/125 µm , aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M3.PP.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 108.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Availability
    see details
    from 110.46 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. MPO to MPO Singlemode cable | 8 Cores, OS2 9/125 µm , yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
    S2.PAPA.x
    Availability
    see details
    from 115.19 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  8. Availability
    see details
    from 112.68 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  9. Availability
    see details
    from 122.26 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  10. Availability
    see details
    from 139.02 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  11. Availability
    see details
    from 136.24 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  12. Availability
    see details
    from 126.62 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  13. MTP to MTP Multimode OM3 cable | 24 Cores, 50/125 µm , aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M3.TT.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 250.51 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  14. MTP to MTP Multimode OM4 cable | 24 Cores, 50/125 µm , purple, 0.5 m - 100 m
    M4.TT.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 252.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  15. MTP to MTP Singlemode cable | 24 Cores, OS2 9/125 µm , yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m
    S2.TATA.x.24
    Availability
    see details
    from 272.76 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  16. Availability
    see details
    from 397.52 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  17. Availability
    see details
    from 399.93 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  18. Availability
    see details
    from 435.72 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

18 Product(s)