Side A - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (1)
Fiber Type
  1. Singlemode (1)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (1)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (1)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (1)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side B - Connector: Remove This Item LC-Simplex
  2. Polish: Remove This Item APC, APC
  3. Clear All

1 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 4.92 EUR
    Excl. 16% Tax

1 Product(s)