Side A - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (4)
Fiber Type
  1. Singlemode (4)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC-Simplex (4)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (4)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (4)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item LC-Simplex
  2. Fiber Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Clear All

4 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 5.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 5.31 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 5.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 5.61 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

4 Product(s)