Side A - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (7)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (4)
  2. ST Duplex (3)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (7)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (7)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item LC Duplex
  2. Fiber Type: Remove This Item Singlemode
  3. Polish: APC, APC Remove This Item UPC, UPC Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

7 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 12.71 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 12.14 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 10.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 16.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Availability
    see details
    from 13.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Availability
    see details
    from 16.82 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  7. Availability
    see details
    from 13.18 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

7 Product(s)