Side A - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (6)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (3)
  2. ST Duplex (3)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (6)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (6)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (6)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item LC Duplex
  2. Fiber Type: Remove This Item Multimode - OM4
  3. Polish: UPC, UPC Remove This Item UPC, APC Remove This Item
  4. Clear All

6 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 10.69 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 11.01 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  3. Availability
    see details
    from 17.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  4. Availability
    see details
    from 13.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  5. Availability
    see details
    from 17.48 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  6. Availability
    see details
    from 13.85 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

6 Product(s)