Side A - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (2)
Fiber Type
  1. Singlemode (2)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (2)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (2)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item LC Duplex
  2. Polish: APC, APC Remove This Item UPC, APC Remove This Item
  3. Cable Wiring: Remove This Item straight
  4. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 10.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 10.98 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)