LC Duplex to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 cable | 50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m

LC Duplex to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 cable | 50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
M3.LL.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • LC Duplex UPC to LC Duplex UPC
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM3 0.5m - 100m
Choose Length

* Required Fields

Part number
M3.LL.x
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
1125 pcs
Your price
from 10.68 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Cable Type
    Multimode
  • Cable Specification
    OM3 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    aqua
  • Connector - Side A
    LC Duplex
  • Connector - Side B
    LC Duplex
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Polarity
    No
  • Polish - Side A
    UPC
  • Polish - Side B
    UPC
  • Gender - Side A
    male
  • Gender - Side B
    male
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Plug Type
    LC Duplex-LC Duplex
  • Polish
    UPC, UPC

What Customers say

  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
  • "Die FLEXBOX ist ein unersetzliches Tool für jeden Netzwerker, der täglich mit verschiedenster Hardware, verschiedenster Hersteller zu tun hat. "Mal eben schnell einen passenden SFP aus dem Lager zu holen..." ist gar kein Problem mehr. Egal ob am Arbeitsplatz-PC oder am Handy unterwegs, die Flexbox macht es möglich."
    David Lausch
    Netzwerkadministrator, IT Verbund Uelzen
  • "Great products. When you hold them in your hands, you see the care for qualitiy and product details. I strongly recommend Flexoptix' products."
    Dariusz Siedlecki
    Nettec
  • "Ich bin begeistert. Eine tolle Möglichkeit jede Menge Geld zu sparen - einfach & handlicher Umgang mit der FLEXBOX und der Software. Dies kann jeder Praktikant. Wer noch keine FLEXBOX hat sollte jetzt unbedingt zugreifen."
    Ronny Gängler
    Inhaber, G-DS Gängler DatenService