Low Water Peak Fiber DrumG.652.D Fiber, LC-LC, 20km

Low Water Peak Fiber Drum
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM
Low-Water-Peak G.652.D 9/125/250µm Singlemode Bare Fiber-Drum/Spindle,
LC/PC-simplex-connector at each end, atten. @1550nm <= 0.2dB/km, 20km (20.000m)
Part number
FD.LL.LWG652D.20KM
Ships today Order until 4 PM (German time)
2 pcs
Your price
1,303.46 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Cable Type
    Singlemode
  • Cable Specification
    OS2 9/125

What Customers say

  • "Great products. When you hold them in your hands, you see the care for qualitiy and product details. I strongly recommend Flexoptix' products."
    Dariusz Siedlecki
    Nettec
  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
  • "Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!"
    Fahad Dalwai
    Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
More