Side A - Connector
  1. E2000 (2)
Side B - Connector
  1. LC Duplex (2)
Polish
  1. UPC, UPC (2)
Cable Wiring
  1. straight (2)
Connector Type
  1. male-male (2)
Show more filters
Show filters
Hide filters
  1. Side A - Connector: Remove This Item E2000
  2. Fiber Type: Multimode - OM3 Remove This Item Multimode - OM4 Remove This Item
  3. Clear All

2 Product(s)

  1. Availability
    see details
    from 95.58 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax
  2. Availability
    see details
    from 96.04 EUR
    Excl. 19% Tax

2 Product(s)