LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)

LC Connector Cleaning Cassette LWL (LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO)
OC.C.LPTM
Other
Cleaning Cassette LC, MU, MTRJ, MTP/MPO Female- no pins
Part number
OC.C.LPTM
In stock
8 pcs
Your price
135.80 EUR
Excl. 19% Tax
You can create a quote from your cart.
Just click CREATE QUOTE.

Specification

  • Type
    Cleaning tools
  • For transceiver
    SFP+, XFP, SFP, QSFP+, CFP
  • Form factor
    Other

What Customers say

  • "I have received my orders from them in blistering speed. Happy to the nth degree."
    Pat Cluney 
    Senior Technical Officer, Waterford Institute of Technology
  • "For years we struggled with hundreds of transceivers from different vendors but this is finally over! With FLEXBOX we can easily reconfigure our transceivers which in the end saves a lot of time and money."
    Marcel Wösle
    Director Infrastructure Services, Avira Operations GmbH & Co.KG
  • "Your FLEXBOX rocks. On our Linux workstations we can easily change the vendor and thus save costs. In addition, we are also convinced by the product quality, the support and the handling of the order. Thank you!"
    Martin Verges
    Managing director, croit GmbH
More