6 Produkt(e)

  1. 10G SFP+ AOC
    P.A8596.z
    SFP+
    AOC

    10G SFP+ AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 100m 10.31 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 70,59  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC
    QP.A8540G.z
    QSFP+
    AOC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout AOC Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1m - 100m 41.24 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 369,72  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10G SFP+ DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5m - 10m 10.5 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 33,61  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC | Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m
    QP.Czz.z
    QSFP+
    DAC Breakout

    40G QSFP+ to 4x SFP+ Breakout DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5m - 5m 41.24 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 100,83  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10G SFP+ DAC | Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m
    P.Czz.z.A
    SFP+
    DAC

    10G SFP+ DAC Active Copper Cable, 1 - 10 m

    Specs
    Twinax 1m - 10m 10.5 G Active
    Protocols
    10G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 87,39  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 10G XFP to SFP+ DAC
    XP.Czz.z
    XFP
    DAC

    10G XFP DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 3 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5m - 3m 10.31 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 100,83  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

6 Produkt(e)