Formfaktor
  1. QSFP28 (2)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

2 Produkt(e)

  1. QSFP28 to QSFP28 DAC passive
    Q.Czz1HG.z
    QSFP28
    DAC

    100G QSFP28 DAC Passive Copper Cable, 0.5 - 5 m

    Specs
    Twinax 0.5 m - 5 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 40G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 124,97  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  2. QSFP28 to QSFP28 AOC, AOC MMF  1m
    Q.A851HG.z
    QSFP28
    AOC

    100G QSFP28 AOC with CDR (TX / RX) Multimode Fiber, 1 - 100 m

    Specs
    Fiber 1 m - 100 m 103.12 G Active
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 413,58  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

2 Produkt(e)