15 Produkt(e)

  1. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +39 Stk (13.07.2022)
    • +1 Stk (21.07.2022)
    ab 115,96  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02.I
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Industrial with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    12 Stk auf Lager
    ab 90,75  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Extended with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 487,36  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10G XFP ER Industrial
    X.1596.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 295,77  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 873,97  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 579,79  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 657,09  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 599,10  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 676,41  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.ADI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 134,44  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 10G XFP LR Ind., 20km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.20.DAI
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 20 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 134,44  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 10G XFP ZR Ind., 70km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.70.I
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR Industrial with dual CDR 70 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 537,77  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1310nm, LC, SMF
    X.1396.40.I
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 191,58  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1270nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.ADI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1270 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 151,25  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  15. 10G XFP ER Ind., 40km, λ1330nm, LC, SMF
    X.B1696.40.DAI
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER Industrial with dual CDR 40 km, λ1330 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    1 Stk auf Lager
    ab 151,25  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

15 Produkt(e)