Produkte 1-20/31

Seite:
  1. 1

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR XFP
    X.8596.02
    XFP
    SR

    10G XFP SR Multimode, λ 850 nm, 300 m, LC

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    68 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 117,37  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR 10 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    148 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 150,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR | 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.xT
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP Tunable DWDM ZR 80 km, 80 Channels, 50 Ghz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50Ghz 80 km 11.3 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 STM64
    1 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 1.784,64  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1596.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    8 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 421,34  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1596.80
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 80 km, λ 1550 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    6 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 881,76  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 10G XFP CWDM LR | 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR 10 dB / ~10 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 270,86  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 10G XFP CWDM ER | 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER 14 dB / ~30 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 30 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 361,15  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 10G XFP CWDM ZR | 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR 23 dB / ~60 km, 1270-1610 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    CWDM 60 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 665,28  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 10G XFP DWDM ER | 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.14.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER 40 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 722,30  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 10G XFP DWDM ZR | 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR 80 km, 100 Ghz Grid - C-Band, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100GHz 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 897,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    14 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 150,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.10.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 10 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 10 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    3 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 150,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.AD
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    21 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 165,53  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.20.DA
    XFP
    BiDi LR

    10G XFP BiDi LR LC 20 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 20 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    13 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 165,53  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  15. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM64
    3 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 225,72  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  16. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.40.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ER

    10G XFP BiDi ER LC 40 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 40 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    3 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 225,72  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  17. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.AD
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1270 / ᴿˣ1330 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1330 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    2 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 481,54  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  18. 10Gigabit & STM64 Bidi XFP
    X.B1696.60.DA
    XFP
    BiDi ZR

    10G XFP BiDi ZR LC 60 km, ᵀˣ1330 / ᴿˣ1270 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1270 nm 60 km 11.1 G BiDi
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM64
    2 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 481,54  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  19. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER XFP
    X.1396.40
    XFP
    ER

    10G XFP ER 40 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC STM64
    6 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 421,34  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  20. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR XFP
    X.1396.70
    XFP
    ZR

    10G XFP ZR 70 km, λ 1310 nm, Singlemode, LC

    Specs
    1310 nm 70 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 10G OTU2 8G FC STM64
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 665,28  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

Produkte 1-20/31

Seite:
  1. 1