Formfaktor
  1. SFP28 (1)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. SFP28 SR MMF 850nm, 100m/ 1.6dB
    P.8525G.01
    SFP28
    SR

    25G SFP28 SR with dual CDR 100 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 100 m 25.78 G
    Protocols
    25G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +257 Stk (01.01.2020)
    • +300 Stk (16.01.2020)
    • +250 Stk (19.01.2020)
    ab 125,86  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

1 Produkt(e)