10 Produkt(e)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 101,16  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 77,36  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 327,29  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 535,57  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    28 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +21 Stk (07.09.2020)
    ab 654,59  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  6. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR SMF 1565.50nm C15, 80km/ 23dB, CDR
    P.1696.23.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 936,12  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  7. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 948,30  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  8. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 107,11  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  9. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 Stk auf Lager
    ab 3.128,52  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.
  10. 10G SFP+ DWDM ER, 40km / 14dB, Dual CDR
    P.1696.14.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ER

    10G SFP+ DWDM ER with dual CDR 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 595,08  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

10 Produkt(e)