6 Produkt(e)

  1. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR SFP+
    P.1396.10.R
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 8G FC STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 108,14  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 10Gigabit & STM64 ER SFP+
    P.1596.40.R
    SFP+
    ER

    10G SFP+ ER with dual CDR 40 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 40 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 349,87  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR SFP+
    P.1596.80.R
    SFP+
    ZR

    10G SFP+ ZR with dual CDR 80 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 80 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 572,51  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 ZR+ SFP+
    P.1596.A.R
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km, λ1550 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 100 km 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    27 Stk auf Lager
    ab 749,95  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10G SFP+ LR with CDR Industrial
    P.1396.10.IR
    SFP+
    LR

    10G SFP+ LR Extended with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.3 G Extended
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 114,50  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 10G OTN SFP+ Tunable DWDM ZR+ with FEC
    P.1696.23.xTO
    SFP+
    ZR+

    10G SFP+ Tunable DWDM with FEC ZR+ 120 km, 94 Channels, 50GHz Grid, C-Band, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    DWDM 50GHz 120 km 11.1 G Tunable
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 Stk auf Lager
    ab 3.344,28  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

6 Produkt(e)