14 Produkt(e)

  1. 10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR | ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.10.x
    XFP
    CWDM LR

    10G XFP CWDM LR with dual CDR ~10 km / 10 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~10 km / 10 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 173,05  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR | ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.14.x
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR ~30 km / 14 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 314,64  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 692,21  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.29.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 188,78  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM | ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1626.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 283,18  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 120km/ 34dB
    S.1606.34.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~120 km / 34 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 173,05  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 81,81  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 40km/ 23dB
    S.1606.19.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 23 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 75,51  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. SFP CWDM STM-16 SMF 1270nm, 40km/ 17dB
    S.1626.17.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~40 km / 17 dB 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 132,15  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 10G XFP CWDM ER Industrial
    X.1696.14.x.I
    XFP
    CWDM ER

    10G XFP CWDM ER with dual CDR Industrial ~30 km / 14 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~30 km / 14 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 818,06  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 188,78  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 204,52  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    100M SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 47 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 47 dB 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 267,44  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. STM16 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1626.29.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-16

    2.67G STM-16 SFP CWDM Extended ~100 km / 29 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~100 km / 29 dB 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 220,25  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

14 Produkt(e)