3 Produkt(e)

  1. 40 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.02
    QSFP+
    SR4

    40G QSFP+ SR4 MTP / MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    208 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +380 Stk (03.07.2019)
    ab 138,51  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 40 Gigabit ESR4 QSFP+
    Q.8540G.03
    QSFP+
    ESR4

    40G QSFP+ ESR4 MTP / MPO 300 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 300 m 41.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    51 Stk auf Lager
    ab 160,06  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    272 Stk auf Lager
    ab 680,40  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

3 Produkt(e)