Formfaktor
  1. QSFP56 (1)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. MTP/MPO-8/12 (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. 200G QSFP56 SR4 70m, 4x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-8/12, MMF
    Q.852HG.01
    QSFP56
    SR4

    200G QSFP56 SR4 with dual CDR 70 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 70 m 212.5 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    200G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 623,70  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

1 Produkt(e)