18 Produkt(e)

  1. 100 Gigabit SR4 QSFP+
    Q.851HG.02
    QSFP28
    SR4

    100G QSFP28 SR4 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    789 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +108 Stk (19.09.2019)
    ab 251,71  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 100 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.161HG.10
    QSFP28
    LR4

    100G QSFP28 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    543 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.260,40  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC
    Q.161HG.10.C
    QSFP28
    4WDM-10

    100G QSFP28 4WDM-10 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +4 Stk (03.10.2019)
    ab 811,44  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC
    Q.161HG.10.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4+

    100G QSFP28 CLR4+ LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +10 Stk (02.10.2019)
    ab 811,44  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. QSFP28 IR4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 2km/ 1.6dB
    Q.161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    CWDM4

    100G QSFP28 CWDM4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +29 Stk (09.10.2019)
    • +110 Stk (24.10.2019)
    ab 886,88  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2.CL
    QSFP28
    CLR4

    100G QSFP28 CLR4 LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +46 Stk (03.10.2019)
    ab 818,06  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. QSFP28 ER4 SMF 1295-1310nm, 25km/ 13.8dB
    Q.161HG.25
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 ER4 LC with dual CDR 30 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 30 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    32 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +50 Stk (08.09.2019)
    ab 5.317,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    49 Stk auf Lager
    ab 2.999,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. QSFP28 PIR4 SMF 4x1310nm, 2km/ 10dB
    Q.131HG.2
    QSFP28
    PIR4

    100G QSFP28 PIR4 MTP / MPO APC with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 103.12 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +4 Stk (19.09.2019)
    ab 629,28  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 346,10  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.2.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 1.453,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.840,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 100G QSFP28 IR4 LC
    Q.161HG.2
    QSFP28
    IR4

    100G QSFP28 IR4 LC 2 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    3 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.196,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.402,08  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  15. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 1.659,68  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  16. 100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC 2 km, SMF
    Q.B161HG.2.C
    QSFP28
    BiDi CWDM4
    neu

    100G QSFP28 BiDi CWDM4 LC Simplex APC with dual CDR 2 km, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 103.12 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 Stk auf Lager
    ab 861,12  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  17. 100G QSFP28 FR LC 2 km, λ1310 nm, SMF
    Q.13S1HG.2
    QSFP28
    FR
    neu

    100G QSFP28 FR LC with dual CDR 2 km, λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 2 km 106.25 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.196,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  18. 100G QSFP28 LR4 LC Ind., 10 km, λ 1296 - 1309 nm, SMF
    Q.161HG.10.I
    QSFP28
    LR4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 2.097,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

18 Produkt(e)