14 Produkt(e)

  1. 100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    C2.161HG.10
    CFP2
    LR4

    100G CFP2 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    191 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.217,13  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    53 Stk auf Lager
    ab 2.227,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP
    C.161HG.10
    CFP
    LR4

    100G CFP LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    69 Stk auf Lager
    ab 2.056,68  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 100 Gigabit SR10 CFP
    C.851HG.02.M
    CFP
    SR10

    100G CFP SR10 150 m, 10x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    10x 850 nm 150 m 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH 10G ETH OTU4
    3 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.618,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 4.176,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP/MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC 16G FC 32G FC OTU4
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 223,16  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 128G FC QSFP28 LC
    Q.161HG.10.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC LW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.009,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 128G FC QSFP28 20km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    1 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.374,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 6.246,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. OTU4 QSFP28 ER4 40km, λ1296-1309nm, LC, SMF
    Q.161HG.40.O
    QSFP28
    ER4

    100G QSFP28 OTU4 ER4 with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 4.297,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 400G QSFP-DD ZR Tunable DWDM, 8km, C-Band, LC, SMF
    D.CO164HG.2.yT
    QSFP-DD
    ZR
    neu
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 12.580,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 100 Gigabit  CFP2 to QSFP28 converter module, CFP2 adapter
    C2.1HG.QCT
    CFP2
    ADAPTER

    CFP2 to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +5 Stk (09.08.2021)
    ab 1.131,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +20 Stk (09.09.2021)
    ab 1.374,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. 100G CFP to QSFP28 adapter | converter module, Multimode, Singlemode
    C.1HG.QCT.F
    CFP
    ADAPTER

    CFP to QSFP28 adapter converter module with FEC, Multimode, Singlemode

    Specs
    Adapter 112 G QSFP28
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    6 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.618,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

14 Produkt(e)