Produkte 1-20/49

  1. 1
  1. 100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.25.TXO
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    100G QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC with dual CDR 25 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 25 km 111.8 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    20 Stk auf Lager
    ab 2.999,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 LC 1.4 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 1.4 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +56 Stk (09.12.2019)
    ab 692,21  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 40 Gigabit PLR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.10
    QSFP+
    PLR4

    40G QSFP+ PLR4 MTP / MPO APC 10 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 10 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    277 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +100 Stk (07.12.2019)
    ab 692,21  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    264 Stk auf Lager
    ab 110,12  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 10Gigabit & STM64 SR SFP+
    P.8596.02.R
    SFP+
    SR

    10G SFP+ SR with dual CDR 300 m, λ850 nm, LC, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 300 m 11.1 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 81,81  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 128G FC QSFP28 MPO
    Q.851HG.02.F
    QSFP28
    128G FC SW

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 MTP / MPO with dual CDR 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 112.2 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 346,10  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 LC 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    72 Stk auf Lager
    ab 695,52  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended | 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR Extended 80 km / 23 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 953,30  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 100G OTU4 CFP LC
    C.161HG.40.O
    CFP
    ER4

    100G CFP OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 8.151,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1340G.2
    QSFP+
    PIR4

    40G QSFP+ PIR4 MTP / MPO APC 1.4 km, 4x λ1310 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 1.4 km 44.8 G MTP / MPO
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    9 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +200 Stk (07.12.2019)
    ab 660,74  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yyy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 50 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 50 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 796,04  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. SFP+, CDR, DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB, CDR
    P.1696.25.yy.R
    SFP+
    DWDM ZR+

    10G SFP+ DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.3 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 1.002,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended | 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.14.yy.I
    XFP
    DWDM ER

    10G XFP DWDM ER with dual CDR Extended 40 km / 14 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 40 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    763,88  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  14. Industrial 10Gigabit & STM64 LR XFP
    X.1396.10.I
    XFP
    LR

    10G XFP LR Industrial with dual CDR 10 km, λ1310 nm, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1310 nm 10 km 11.1 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 8G FC OTU2 STM-64
    4 Stk auf Lager
    ab 144,73  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  15. OTU4 CFP2 ER4 LC
    C2.161HG.40.O
    CFP2
    ER4

    100G CFP2 OTU4 ER4 LC with dual CDR 40 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 9.181,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  16. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC with dual CDR 10 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.8 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    4 Stk auf Lager
    ab 4.416,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  17. 10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR | 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC
    X.1696.23.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR

    10G XFP DWDM ZR with dual CDR 80 km / 23 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 80 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 755,14  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  18. OTU4 QSFP28 LR4 ext. LC
    Q.161HG.20.F
    QSFP28
    LR4 ext.

    128G Fibre Channel QSFP28 LC with dual CDR 20 km, λ1296-1309 nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 112.2 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 128G FC OTU4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 1.659,68  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  19. XFP DWDM ZR+ SMF 1563.86nm C17, 100km/ 25dB
    X.1696.25.yy
    XFP
    DWDM ZR+

    10G XFP DWDM ZR+ with dual CDR 100 km / 25 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, LC

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 100 km 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 944,84  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  20. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 692,21  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

Produkte 1-20/49

  1. 1