11 Produkt(e)

  1. 400G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.2.C
    OSFP
    FR4
    neu
    20 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.838,15  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 400G OSFP DR4 500m, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.05
    OSFP
    DR4
    neu

    400G OSFP DR4 with dual CDR 500 m, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 500 m 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    50 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.423,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 400G OSFP SR8 100m, 8x λ850nm, MTP/MPO-16, MMF
    O.854HG.01.M
    OSFP
    SR8

    400G OSFP SR8 with dual CDR 100 m, 8x λ850 nm, MTP/MPO-16, Multimode

    Specs
    8x 850 nm 100 m 425 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.008,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 2x 200G OSFP FR4 2km, λ1271-1331nm, CS, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4

    2x 200G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, CS-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1271 nm 2 km 2x 212.5 G CS-Duplex
    Protocols
    200G ETH 400G ETH
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.561,70  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. 400G OSFP DR4+ 2km, 4x λ1310nm, MTP/MPO-12, SMF
    O.134HG.2
    OSFP
    DR4+
    neu

    400G OSFP DR4+ with dual CDR 2 km, 4x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1310 nm 2 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    400G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 1.395,83  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 400G OSFP LR4 10km, λ1271-1331nm, LC, SMF
    O.164HG.10.C
    OSFP
    LR4
    neu
    18 Stk auf Lager
    ab 2.391,05  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. 400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR | 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode
    O.134HG.10
    OSFP
    PLR4
    neu

    400G OSFP PLR4 with dual CDR 10 km, 4x λ1311 nm, MTP/MPO-8/12 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    4x 1311 nm 10 km 425 G MTP/MPO-8/12
    Protocols
    100G ETH 400G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 2.805,73  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. 2x 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1272-1332 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode
    O.164HG2.2.C
    OSFP
    2x FR4
    neu

    2x 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1272-1332 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 2x 425 G LC
    Protocols
    100G ETH 200G ETH 400G ETH 800G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 4.879,10  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 800G OSFP DR8 with dual CDR | 500 m, 8x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode
    O.138HG.05
    OSFP
    DR8
    neu

    800G OSFP DR8 with dual CDR 500 m, 8x λ1310 nm, MTP/MPO-16 APC, Singlemode

    Specs
    8x 1310 nm 500 m 850 G MTP/MPO-16
    Protocols
    100G ETH 800G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 3.773,30  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. 2x 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR | 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Mini-LC, Singlemode
    O.164HG2.2.CK
    OSFP
    2x FR4
    neu

    2x 400G OSFP FR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, Mini-LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 2x 425 G Mi
    Protocols
    400G ETH 800G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 4.602,65  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. 2x 200G OSFP GFR4 2km, λ1272-1332nm, Mini-LC, SMF
    O.162HG2.2.CK
    OSFP
    2x GFR4
    neu

    2x 200G OSFP GFR4 with dual CDR 2 km, λ1272-1332 nm, Mini-LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 2x 212.5 G Mi
    Protocols
    200G ETH 400G ETH
    Verfügbarkeit
    auf Anfrage
    ab 1.838,15  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

11 Produkt(e)