Formfaktor
  1. QSFP+ (5)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (5)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

5 Produkt(e)

  1. 40 Gigabit LR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.10
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 10 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    302 Stk auf Lager
    ab 416,56  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 40 Gigabit MR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.2
    QSFP+
    IR4

    40G QSFP+ IR4 2 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 2 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    215 Stk auf Lager
    ab 402,19  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 40 Gigabit MMR4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.03
    QSFP+
    LX4

    40G QSFP+ LX4 150 m, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Single-/Multimode

    Specs
    int. Mux 150 m 44.4 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    206 Stk auf Lager
    ab 574,56  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 40 Gigabit ER4 QSFP+
    Q.1640G.40
    QSFP+
    ER4

    40G QSFP+ ER4 40 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 40 km 44.8 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH OTU3 OTU3e2
    337 Stk auf Lager
    ab 1.068,48  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. QSFP+ LR20 SMF 1270, 1290, 1310 and 1330nm , 20km / 7.5dB
    Q.1640G.20
    QSFP+
    LR4

    40G QSFP+ LR4 20 km, λ1271-1331 nm, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 41.2 G LC
    Protocols
    10G ETH 40G ETH
    110 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +111 Stk (01.04.2021)
    ab 459,65  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

5 Produkt(e)