4 Produkt(e)

  1. 100 Gigabit LR4 CFP4
    C4.161HG.10
    CFP4
    LR4

    100G CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    10 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 4.297,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 100 Gigabit SR4 CFP4
    C4.851HG.02
    CFP4
    SR4

    100G CFP4 SR4 MTP/MPO 100 m, 4x λ850 nm, Multimode

    Specs
    4x 850 nm 100 m 103.12 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH
    2 Stück auf Lager
    Versand heute*
    ab 723,49  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 100G OTU4 CFP4 LC
    C4.161HG.10.O
    CFP4
    LR4

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 LC 10 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 10 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 4.955,52  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC
    C4.161HG.20.O
    CFP4
    LR4 ext.

    OTU4 CFP4 LR4 ext. LC 20 km, λ1296-1309nm, Singlemode

    Specs
    int. Mux 20 km 111.80 G
    Protocols
    100G ETH OTU4
    0 Stück auf Lager
    nachbestellt
    ab 7.221,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

4 Produkt(e)