Formfaktor
  1. SFP (1)
Reichweite
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Protokoll
  1. SDI (1)
  2. 3G SDI (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. Video SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 377,57  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

1 Produkt(e)