Formfaktor
  1. SFP (1)
Typ
  1. CWDM (1)
Reichweite
  1. 70-80 km (1)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (1)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

1 Produkt(e)

  1. SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 77,36  EUR
    Zzgl. 16% USt.

1 Produkt(e)