9 Produkt(e)

  1. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    P.1696.23.x
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.3 G
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 629,28  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR | ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC
    X.1696.23.x
    XFP
    CWDM ZR

    10G XFP CWDM ZR with dual CDR ~60 km / 23 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~60 km / 23 dB 11.1 G Dual CDR
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC OTU2 STM-64
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 692,21  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 1G SFP CWDM ZX | ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1612.25.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 90,46  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM | ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC
    S.1648.26.xD
    SFP
    4G FC LW

    4G Fibre Channel SFP CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 26 dB 4.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC 4G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 235,98  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. SFP CWDM STM-4 SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
    S.1606.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 81,81  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. Video SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km/ 28dB
    S.1630.28.xD
    SFP
    CWDM 3G SDI

    3G SDI Video SFP CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 28 dB 2.97 G Video
    Protocols
    3G SDI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 377,57  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. SFP+ CWDM 8G FC LW SMF 1470nm, 70km/ 23dB
    P.1680.23.x
    SFP+
    8G FC LW

    8G Fibre Channel SFP+ CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~70 km / 23 dB 8.5 G
    Protocols
    2G FC 4G FC 8G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 2.957,98  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. SFP CWDM ZX SMF 1270nm, 80km, ind.
    S.1612.25.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX

    1G SFP CWDM ZX Extended ~80 km / 24 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 119,56  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. 10G SFP+ CWDM ZR, 80 km / 24 dB, ind.
    P.1696.23.x.I
    SFP+
    CWDM ZR

    10G SFP+ CWDM ZR Industrial ~80 km / 24 dB, 1470 nm - 1610 nm, LC

    Specs
    CWDM ~80 km / 24 dB 11.3 G Industrial
    Protocols
    10G ETH 10G FC 1G ETH 2G FC 4G FC 8G FC CPRI OBSAI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 886,88  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

9 Produkt(e)