Formfaktor
  1. SFP (3)
Reichweite
  1. < 1 km (3)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (3)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

3 Produkt(e)

  1. SFP STM-4 MMF 1310nm, 200m/ 8dB
    S.1306.2M.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 200 m, λ1310 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    1310 nm 200 m 622 M
    Protocols
    STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 30,18  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. STM16 SFP
    S.8526.02.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 33,22  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. STM16 SFP Industrial
    S.8526.02.DI
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 Industrial 550 m, λ850 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Multimode

    Specs
    850 nm 550 m 2.67 G Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 36,23  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

3 Produkt(e)