Formfaktor
  1. SFP (13)
Reichweite
  1. > 120 km (13)
Steckverbindung
  1. LC (13)
Weitere Filter anzeigen
Filter anzeigen
Filter verstecken

13 Produkt(e)

  1. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 166,32  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ | ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 214,83  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. OC12/STM4 Singlemode SFP
    S.1506.C.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 131,67  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. 1G SFP DWDM ZX+ | 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.41.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 160 km / 41 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH CPRI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 926,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  5. STM1 & 100MBit Singlemode SFP
    S.1503.D.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    100M SFP ZX+ 200 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 200 km 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    0 Stk auf Lager
    In Zulauf:
    • +2 Stk (08.09.2022)
    ab 207,90  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  6. 1 Gigabit ZX+ SFP
    S.1512.C.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 131,67  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  7. SFP DWDM ZX+ SMF 1567.13nm C13, 140km/ 37dB
    S.1612.37.yyD
    SFP
    DWDM ZX+

    1G SFP DWDM ZX+ 140 km / 37 dB, 100 GHz Grid - C-Band, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    DWDM 100 GHz 140 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC CPRI
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 901,00  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  8. SFP CWDM ZX+ SMF 1270nm, 160km/ 41dB, ind.
    S.1612.41.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~160 km / 41 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 41 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 235,62  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  9. STM4 SFP CWDM
    S.1606.39.xD
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 190,58  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  10. STM4 SFP CWDM Industrial
    S.1606.39.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM STM-4

    STM-4 SFP CWDM Extended ~140 km / 39 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 39 dB 622 M Industrial
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 225,23  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  11. STM1 SFP CWDM ZX+
    S.1603.47.xD
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    100M SFP CWDM ZX+ ~160 km / 47 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~160 km / 47 dB 155 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 277,20  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  12. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.C.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 160 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 160 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 138,60  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  13. 1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended | ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex
    S.1612.37.xDI
    SFP
    CWDM ZX+

    1G SFP CWDM ZX+ Extended ~140 km / 36 dB, 1270 nm - 1610 nm, DDM, LC-Duplex

    Specs
    CWDM ~140 km / 36 dB 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    siehe Details
    ab 176,72  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

13 Produkt(e)