4 Produkt(e)

  1. Multirate Singlemode SFP
    S.1526.B.D
    SFP
    STM-16

    2.67G SFP STM-16 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 2.67 G
    Protocols
    100M ETH 1G ETH 1G FC 2G FC STM-1 STM-16 STM-4
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 292,41  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  2. SFP ZX+ SMF 1550nm, 120km/ 32dB
    S.1512.B.D
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    8 Stk auf Lager
    ab 261,63  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  3. 1G SFP ZX+ Industrial Temp.
    S.1512.B.DI
    SFP
    ZX+

    1G SFP ZX+ Industrial 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 1.25 G Industrial
    Protocols
    1G ETH 1G FC
    Verfügbarkeit
    4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
    ab 307,80  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.
  4. STM-4 SFP
    S.1506.B.D
    SFP
    STM-4

    622M SFP STM-4 120 km, λ1550 nm, DDM, LC, Singlemode

    Specs
    1550 nm 120 km 622 M
    Protocols
    100M ETH STM-1 STM-4
    2 Stk auf Lager
    ab 230,85  EUR
    Zzgl. 19% USt.

4 Produkt(e)