SC-Duplex to ST-Duplex Multimode OM3 cable50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m

SC to ST Multimode OM3 cable
M3.CS.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • SC-Duplex UPC to ST-Duplex UPC
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM3 0.5m - 100m

* Pflichtfelder

Artikelnummer
M3.CS.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 9,97  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Multimode
  • Spezifikation
    OM3 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    aqua
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    SC-Duplex
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    ST-Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "We will now be able to source all our SFPs from a single vendor without having to worry about the configuration. That translates to peace of mind and huge flexibility. Well done guys!"
    Gregory Agerba
    CTO, Neocarrier Communications
  • "Wir setzen schon seit einigen Jahren die SFP bzw. SFP+ Module von FLEXOPTIX ein. Sie sind vom Preis-Leistungsverhältnis unschlagbar."
    Herbert Hildebrand
    Landratsamt Sonneberg
  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
Mehr