LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable50/125 µm, purple, Ø 2 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

LC Duplex UPC to ST Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM4 cable
M4.LS.x.U20
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • LC-Duplex UPC to ST-Duplex UPC
  • UNIBOOT: Reduced overall diameter - Ø 2 mm
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM4 0.5m - 100m
Artikelnummer
M4.LS.x.U20
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 13,85  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Multimode
  • Spezifikation
    OM4 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    purple
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    LC-Duplex
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    ST-Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Just wanted to express my giddy happiness at how fast your crack team of ninjas were able to get optics to my desk."
    Donal Cunningham
    Senior Network Engineer, Airspeed Telecom
  • "When in possession of the Flexbox it becomes and indispensable tool in general, and also specifically in managing remote Mobile Base Stations fiber connectivity. Using the Flexbox either with PC or Smartphone is really plug and play with no annoying incompatibility issues at all. The Flexbox together with ease of order and superior delivery times makes it literally unnecessary for us having any significant SFP stock."
    Terji Leitisstein Hansen
    RAN Manager, Vodafone FO
  • "Die FLEXBOX ist ein intuitiv zu bedienendes Werkzeug, das nicht nur die bequeme Anpassung der FLEXOPTIX-Transceiver erlaubt, sondern auch gleich noch ein Power Meter und einen Distance Analyzer mitbringt. Was uns als Apple Premium Reseller besonders gut gefällt: Die zugehörige App ist auch für macOS verfügbar und man merkt ihr sofort an, dass die Entwickler viel Arbeit für eine ordentliche GUI und fehlerfreie Funktion aufgewendet haben."
    Michael Gruber
    Leiter Service & Support, Agelero IT-Systeme Erding e.K.
Mehr