LC-Duplex to ST-Duplex UNIBOOT Multimode OM3 cable50/125 µm, aqua, Ø 3 mm, 0.5 m - 100 m

LC Duplex UPC to ST Duplex UPC UNIBOOT Multimode OM3 cable
M3.LS.x.U30
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • LC-Duplex UPC to ST-Duplex UPC
  • UNIBOOT: Reduced overall diameter - Ø 3 mm
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM3 0.5m - 100m
Artikelnummer
M3.LS.x.U30
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 13,46  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Multimode
  • Spezifikation
    OM3 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    aqua
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    LC-Duplex
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    ST-Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "In our test environment we use the optics over and over in many devices. Programming optics with the FLEXBOX is as easy as 1,2,3!"
    Erwin ter Hofstede
    CEO, EC-Hosting
  • "Before we knew FLEXOPTIX, we always stocked various types of transceivers from different brands. Now, several years later, we have completely switched to FLEXOPTIX's universal transceivers since we can simply brand these ourselves using the FLEXBOX. Along with their broad product range and very fast shipping, they are an awesome company to deal with!"
    Jeffrey Bosma
    XS News , Sr. System & Network Engineer
  • "FLEXOPTIX App installieren, FLEXBOX anschließen, SFP+ Modul einschieben, den Hersteller wählen und nur noch Programmieren klicken. Einfacher geht es wirklich nicht. Eine echt günstige Alternative zu teuren Originaltranceivern. Zudem kann mit dem Gerät in Verbindung mit dem passenden Transceiver eine OTDR Messung ausgeführt werden. Absolut Top!"
    Thorsten Berndt
    System Administrator, J.J. DARBOVEN
Mehr