E2000 to LC-Duplex Multimode OM3 cable50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m

E2000 to LC-Duplex Multimode OM3 cable | 50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
M3.EL.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • E2000 UPC to LC-Duplex UPC
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM3 0.5m - 100m
Artikelnummer
M3.EL.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 94,88  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Multimode
  • Spezifikation
    OM3 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    aqua
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    E2000
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    LC-Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "The SFP are exactly like promise on the web page, and the configuration tool is so amazing. I worked years with SFP and optical fiber and this tool is so great. It include a power meter an OTDR and allow to diagnose and configure the SFP for many vendors. It will help us in our research and also to manage our LAN. Thank you FLEXOPTIX"
    Sylvain Brisebois
    Advance Research, Senior Firmware Engineer, KINOVA
  • "Das Team von Flexoptix zeigte sich uns im Projektverlauf als fachkompetenter und flexibler Ansprechpartner. Eine schnelle Lieferung der Ware und eine unkomplizierte und direkte Reaktion auf unsere Supportanfrage waren ebenfalls hilfreich. Ein technischer Dienstleister auf den wir mit Sicherheit gerne wieder zurückgreifen."
    Heiko Lentz
    Heiko Lentz, ICO Planungsbüro
  • "Before we knew FLEXOPTIX, we always stocked various types of transceivers from different brands. Now, several years later, we have completely switched to FLEXOPTIX's universal transceivers since we can simply brand these ourselves using the FLEXBOX. Along with their broad product range and very fast shipping, they are an awesome company to deal with!"
    Jeffrey Bosma
    XS News , Sr. System & Network Engineer
Mehr