E2000 to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 cable50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m

E2000 to LC Duplex Multimode OM3 cable | 50/125 µm, aqua, 0.5 m - 100 m
M3.EL.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • E2000 UPC to LC Duplex UPC
  • Multimode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.651.1
Specs
Multimode - OM3 0.5m - 100m
Artikelnummer
M3.EL.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 95,58  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Multimode
  • Spezifikation
    OM3 50/125
  • Sheath Color
    aqua
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    E2000
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    LC Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Using FLEXBOX we have been able to deliver high quality optical adapter product range in a mixed brand environment, with the maximum flexibility in managing logistic and stock costs. It is a definitely a tool that every professional should use."
    Laert Klemo
    CTO, Eagle Security System
  • "Klappt alles super - die FLEXBOX erhöht unsere Flexibilität und senkt unsere Lagerkosten! Tolles Produkt!"
    Peter Kulmbrein
    CEO, FAWO GmbH
  • "Just wanted to express my giddy happiness at how fast your crack team of ninjas were able to get optics to my desk."
    Donal Cunningham
    Senior Network Engineer, Airspeed Telecom
Mehr