LC Duplex to ST Duplex Singlemode cableA1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

LC to ST Singlemode cable
S2.LS.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • LC Duplex UPC to ST Duplex UPC
  • Singlemode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.657.A1 supersedes G.652 - increased flexibility for easy installation in tight spaces
  • Bend insensitive fiber - min. bend radius of 10 mm
Specs
Singlemode - A1 0.5m - 100m

* Pflichtfelder

Artikelnummer
S2.LS.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 12,14  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    A1 9/125
  • Sheath Color
    yellow
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    LC Duplex
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    UPC
  • Side B - Connector
    ST Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Ordering and using FLEXOPTIX transceivers was far quicker than even getting a quote from traditional vendors. Using the FLEXBOX is super easy and fast - 5 minutes to get transcievers ready including unboxing and enjoying packaged marshmallows."
    Bronislav Robenek
    Network Architect, Cloud4com
  • "Absolutely Flawless! Ultrafast delivery and real plug & play from start to finish. Now we're able to react on needs much quicker thanks to the FLEXBOX. Having Universal Transceiver on stock and instantly program them to customer's need is amazing."
    Elmar Gruber
    H82 medientechnik GmbH
  • "Ich bin einfach nur begeistert! Die Flexbox funktioniert ohne Probleme out-of-the box. Flexoptix-Transceiver einstecken, Modell auswählen, fertig. Bei Besonderheiten mit einem Gerät gibt es gleich den richtigen Hinweis dazu. Einfacher geht es gar nicht."
    Robert Niedermair
    IT Department, Euroclima AG | SPA
Mehr