E2000 APC to SC Duplex Singlemode cableA1 9/125 µm, yellow, 0.5 m - 100 m

E2000 to SC Singlemode cable
S2.EAC.x
  • Fiber Optic Patch Cable, 0.5 m - 100 m
  • E2000 APC to SC Duplex UPC
  • Singlemode - Fiber grade ITU-T G.657.A1 supersedes G.652 - increased flexibility for easy installation in tight spaces
  • Bend insensitive fiber - min. bend radius of 10 mm
Specs
Singlemode - A1 0.5m - 100m

* Pflichtfelder

Artikelnummer
S2.EAC.x
Verfügbarkeit
4-6 Wochen nach Bestellen
Dein Preis
ab 89,01  EUR
Zzgl. 19% USt.
Angebote können über den Warenkorb erstellt werden.

Spezifikation

  • Kabel Typ
    Singlemode
  • Spezifikation
    A1 9/125
  • Sheath Color
    yellow
  • Cable Wiring
    straight
  • Cores
    2 Cores
  • Polarität
    Nein
  • Side A - Connector
    E2000
  • Side A - Gender
    male
  • Side A - Polish
    APC
  • Side B - Connector
    SC Duplex
  • Side B - Gender
    male
  • Side B - Polish
    UPC

Was Kunden sagen

  • "Gestern bestellt - heute schon geliefert. Auspacken - Box anschließen - App installieren - Modell wählen - Transceiver einstecken - und schon einsatzbereit - keine 24 Stunden später."
    Simon Grimm
    IT, J. A. Woll-Handels GmbH
  • "FLEXBOX allows us to reduce the amount of spare transceivers we keep for our diverse hardware systems, thereby keeping overall cost low."
    Sven Gebhardt
    Head of Platforms & Services, grandcentrix GmbH
  • "Extensive list of supported vendors. Your product is like a Swiss Army Knife that all Engineers should have!! Great Job and keep it up!"
    Fahad Dalwai
    Network Engineer, Abdulaziz Abdulmohsin Al-Rashed Sons Co. W.L.L.
Mehr